Main Menu:

Alumni

Clarease Stewart Yates (class of 1958)
Martin S. Goldman (class of 1957)
Dr. Loretta Sweet Jemmott (class of 1973)
Mike Gale (class of 1967)
John Roberts (class of 1991)
Wendy Clark (class of 1979)
Jeffrey Leonard (class of 1973)
Wanda D. Paul (class of 1975)
Carolyn H. Nichols (class of 1973)
Dr. Adrienne Wallace Chew (class of 1971)
Ralph Heyward (class of 1959)
Susan Slawson (class of 1979)
Fatin Dantzler (class of 1992)
Brenda Brown (class of 1966)
Mike Gale (class of 1967)
Richie Richman
Phil Jasner
Barry Stupine
Marciene S. Mattleman (class of 1947)
Howie Horenstein (class of 1958)
Cecil Mosenson
Zachary Stalberg
Sam D. Cozen (class of 1953)
Dr. Steven H. Appelbaum
Harriet Lessy
Merrill Reese
Gene Levin
Jerome J. Shestack
Kevin Washington (class of 1971)
Rich Yankowitz
Maxine Schnall
Troy Davis, Sr. (class of 1991)
Mahlon Duckett
Dr. Charles H. Peoples, Jr. (class of 1949)
Dr. Herman Wrice (class of 1958)
John Blake, Jr.
John L. Braxton
Bill Jolly
Dr. Lorina Marshall-Blake (class of 1968)
Dr. Michael Kaback (class of 1955)
Dr. H. Ronald Kaback (class of 1954)
James P. Baker (class of 1973)
Dr. Millicent Hunter
Rev. James P. Baker (class of 1973)
Ty Stephens (class of 1973)
Jon Drummond (Class of 1986)
Winston O. Williams, Sir (Class of 1937)
William R. Miller ( Class of 1965)
Dr. George E. Allen (Class of 1954)
Sharla Feldscher (class of 1963)
Joseph Zuritsky (class of 1957)
John Barber, Jr. (class of 1963)
Curtis Jones, Jr. (class of 1976)
Alan Rubenstein (class of 1963)
Ian J. Berg (class of 1959)
Chaka Fattah (class of 1974)
Frank Plasecki (class of 1936)
Fred Rosenfeld (class of 1963)
Paul Jordan, Jr. (class of 1974)
Daniel Promislo (class of 1950)
Covette Rooney (class of 1970)
Stephen M. Kane (class of 1956)
Wilt Chamberlain (class of 1955)
Ira Davis (class of 1954)
Jackie Moore (class of 1950)
Cliff Calvert (class of 1932)
Jason Grimes (class of 1977)
Walt Hazzard (class of 1959)
Walt Hazzard (class of 1959)
Robert Antrom (class of 1944)
Wall Jones (class of 1960)
Erv Hall (class of 1966)
James Brown (class of 1946)
Robert Antrom (class of 1944)
Erv Hall (class of 1966)
Willie Williams (class of 1961)
Harold Lear (class of 1952)
Erv Hall (class of 1966)
Wali Jones (class of 1960)
Frank Greenberg (class of 1950)
Acel Moore (class of 1958)
Gerald s. Segal (class of 1959)
Guion S. Bluford, Jr. (class of 1960)
John A. Dawkins, III
George E. Walters, Jr. (class of 1965)
Arthur W. Rovine, Esq.
Lou Moyerman (class of 1969)
Deworski Odom (class of 1995)

Last modified: April 11, 2018